Accueil du site >

Annuaire Janvier 2018

Pour modification de l’annuaire contacter Christian LEMAIRE


Nom Prénom Unité Tél
ARIXI Sophian UMR5560-LA
ARRUFAT Patrick UMR5169-CRCA 05 61 55 83 00
ASSIE-SOULEILLE Sandrine UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 94
AUBARET Kevin UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 56
AYROLES Herve UMR5502-IMFT 05 34 32 29 29
BAILLY Gilles UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 69 33
BARUAH Rituparna UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 86 02
BARY Laurent UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 93
BASSAS Marti UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 61
BERGAME Frédéric UMR5502-IMFT 05 34 32 29 86
BERNARD Denis IUT Blagnac 05 62 74 75 58
BERTRAND Bernard UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 84 42
BEZOMBES Yannick UMR5560-LA 05 62 40 61 07
BIGANZOLI Arnauld U1214-INSERM 05 62 74 61 78
BLANC Frédéric UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 63 05
BLAQUIERE Jean-Marc UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 34 32 23 58
BOUQUET Xavier UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 68 95
BOY Jérémie UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 33 30 36
BRILLAT Gilles UFR-PCA SCEL UPS 05 61 55 77 95
BROSSA Vincent UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 68 95
BRU Eric UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 34 32 24 23
BRUYANT Nicolas UPR3228-LNCMI 05 62 17 29 74
CANALE Laurent UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 61 55 62 00
CAVARROC Manuel UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 63 39
CAZIN Sébastien UMR5502-IMFT 05 34 32 28 29
CHASSELA Olivier UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 67
CHAUDAT Willy UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 33
CHEREL Guy UMR3589-CNRM 05 61 07 93 34
CID Emmanuel UMR5503-LGC 05 34 32 36 05
CLENET Antoine UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 76 06
CŒUR JOLY Odile UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 81 00
COGHE Ignace UMR5503-LGC 05 34 32 37 31
CORBIN Thony UPR8001-LAAS
COUSIN Jean-Marc UMR5560-LA 05 61 33 27 76
COUSTOU Antony UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 69 56
CROUZET Catherine INSA Génie Physique 05 61 55 96 62
DEVOTO Pierre UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 67 00
DI MERCURIO Sébastien INSA Génie Elec et Info 05 61 55 98 34
DINCULESCU Sorin UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 61 55 84 76
DRIGO Loïc UPR3228-LNCMI 05 62 17 28 14
DRUILHE Jean-Louis UMR5245-ECOLAB 05 61 55 63 55
DUPIEUX Michel UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 33 28 80
DURRIEU DE MADRON Olivier UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 34 32 24 43
ELLAPIN Marie-Line UPR-PCA
ETCHEBERRY Jean-Michel UMR3589-CNRM 05 61 07 94 43
ETCHEVERRY Luc UMR5503-LGC 05 34 32 36 23
FARHI Lahcen UMR5503-LGC 05 34 32 37 32
FEDOROV Andrei UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 64 82
FRAPPIER Alain UMR3589-CNRM 05 61 07 93 28
GINIBRIERE Didier UMR5288-AMIS 05 61 14 59 87
GUESDON Laurent UMS831-OMP 05 62 56 60 20
JARNOT Christian UMR5560-LA 05 61 33 27 80
JAYAT Francis UPR8001-LAAS
LACOMBE Karine UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 90
LACROIX Pierre UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 27
LAGRANGE Denis UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 64 48
LARRIEU (LE FLOCH) Marie UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 33 28 34
LASFAR Abdelouahed UPR8011-CEMES 05 62 25 79 07
LAURENT-BURGUIERE Didier UMS831-OMP 05 62 93 28 20
LEMAIRE Christian UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 30
LOMBARD Emmanuel INSA
LEVEQUE Alexis UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 76 23
MAESTRE Stéphan UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 81 47
MAFFRE Guillaume UFR-PCA SCEL UPS 05 61 55 77 95
MALBREIL Gil UMS831-OMP 05 62 93 28 20
MANHES Jérôme UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 63 29
MARCOUL Patrick UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 62
MARTIN Jean-Michel UMR5560-LA 05 61 33 30 33
MARTIN José INSA Génie Elec et Info 05 61 55 98 28
MARTIN Stephane UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 61 55 76 14
MARTY Christophe UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 87 57
MATHIEU Fabrice UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 67
MAURAN Nicolas UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 62 69
MEDALE Daniel UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 63 55
MEDINA Patrice UMR5560-LA 05 61 33 27 39
MIRABELLO Pierre UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 62 22
MOSSER Franck UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 61 55 68 56
MURAT David UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 60
ORTTNER Guillaume UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 83
OUAHHABI Nordine UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 61 55 68 93
OZIOL Christophe UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 62 22
PAQUIER Philippe UMR5589-LCAR 05 61 55 64 11
PAROT Yann UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 60
PERTEL Christian UPR8011-CEMES 05 62 25 79 07
PETIOT Mathieu UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 82
PETTITI Lionel UPR8011-CEMES 05 62 25 79 12
PIGAGLIO Olivier UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 34 32 23 83
PONS Roger UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 59
RABAYROL Jérôme UFR-PCA
RALLIERES Olivier UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 34 32 24 24
RAMBAUD Damien UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 39
RAVEL Thierry UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 52
RAVERA Laurent UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 87 56
RAYNAL Gérard UMS831-OMP 05 62 53 31 00
RIBAS Jean-François INSA Génie Elec et Info 05 61 55 98 46
RUMEAU Alexandre UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 68 97
SEGUIER Lionel UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 63 89
SERAN Henry-Claude UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 75 21
SIQUEIRA Roberto UMR5563-GET 05 61 33 26 02
TALHI Chabane UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 62 17
TARBES Cyril UMS831-OMP 05 62 53 31 00
THALMENSY Kevin UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 64 96
TOMASEVIC Veljko UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 79 87
TOURTE Christian UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 69 97
TRONCHE Clémént UPR8001-LAAS
VERGNENEGRE Corinne UPR8001-LAAS 05 61 33 78 01
VIAU Maxime UMS831-OMP 05 62 93 28 20
VINNAC Sébastien UMR5213-LAPLACE 05 34 32 23 57
WAEGEBAERT Vincent UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 77 77
WONG King Wah UMR5277-IRAP 05 61 55 66 73